ic_bus 401

Westerham to Tonbridge via Sevenoaks

Sundays & Bank Holidays

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 401 - Tonbridge - Westerham

         
Quarry Hill Parade
Tonbridge (Stop I)
08:36 10:36 13:06 15:06
Castle
Tonbridge (Stop B)
08:38 10:38 13:08 15:08
Church
Hildenborough (W)
08:45 10:45 13:15 15:15
Weald Forge
Sevenoaks Weald (W-bound)
08:51 10:51 13:21 15:21
Bus Station
Sevenoaks (Stop B) Arrive
09:00 11:00 13:30 15:30
Bus Station
Sevenoaks (Stop B) Depart
09:03 11:03 13:33 15:33
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (NW)
09:06 11:06 13:36 15:36
Village Hall
Riverhead (NW)
09:08 11:08 13:38 15:38
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
09:11 11:11 13:41 15:41
Witches Lane
Chipstead (S-bound)
09:13 11:13 13:43 15:43
The White Horse
Sundridge (W)
09:18 11:18 13:48 15:48
The White Hart
Brasted (W)
09:21 11:21 13:51 15:51
The Green
Westerham (Stop B)
09:25 11:25 13:55 15:55
Hartley Road
Westerham (N)
09:28 11:28 13:58 15:58

Timetable notes


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 401 - Westerham - Tonbridge

           
Hartley Road
Westerham (S)
--- 09:31 11:31 14:01 16:01
The Green
Westerham (Stop A)
--- 09:34 11:34 14:04 16:04
The White Hart
Brasted (E)
--- 09:38 11:38 14:08 16:08
The White Horse
Sundridge (E)
--- 09:41 11:41 14:11 16:11
Chipstead Corner
Bessels Green (SE-bound)
--- 09:44 11:44 14:14 16:14
Chipstead Lane
Chipstead (NE)
--- 09:46 11:46 14:16 16:16
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
--- 09:50 11:50 14:20 16:20
Village Hall
Riverhead (SE)
--- 09:52 11:52 14:22 16:22
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (SE)
--- 09:54 11:54 14:24 16:24
Bus Station
Sevenoaks (Stop A) Arrive
--- 09:58 11:58 14:28 16:28
Bus Station
Sevenoaks (Stop A) Depart
08:00 10:00 12:00 14:30 ---
Weald Forge
Sevenoaks Weald (E-bound)
08:08 10:08 12:08 14:38 ---
Church
Hildenborough (E)
08:14 10:14 12:14 14:46 ---
Castle
Tonbridge (Stop E)
08:22 10:22 12:22 14:52 ---
Quarry Hill Parade
Tonbridge (Stop J1)
08:24 10:24 12:24 14:54 ---

Timetable notes



Generated on 27/10/2023 13:13
None