ic_bus T3

Knockholt - Tonbridge Schools

New timetable from Tuesday 2nd January 2024

Timetable

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - T3 - Tonbridge - Sevenoaks - Knockholt - Badgers Mount

   
King's Road
Tonbridge (NE-bound)
15:53
Weald of Kent School
Tonbridge (W)
15:58
Lavender Hill
Tonbridge (NW)
16:02
Quarry Hill Parade
Tonbridge (Stop I)
16:05
The Flying Dutchman
Hildenborough (NW)
16:14
Vines Lane East
Hildenborough (N)
16:18
Watt's Cross
Hildenborough (NW-bound)
16:21
The White Hart
Sevenoaks (N)
16:28
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (NW)
16:40
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
16:45
The Dukes Head
Dunton Green (NW)
16:48
Pound Lane
Knockholt Pound (NE)
16:57
The Cock
Halstead (NE)
17:03
Roundabout
Badgers Mount (NW-bound)
17:08
Knockholt Railway Station
Knockholt Kent Station (W)
17:12

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - T3 - Badgers Mount - Knockholt - Sevenoaks - Tonbridge

   
Knockholt Railway Station
Knockholt Kent Station (E)
07:10
The Cock
Halstead (SW)
07:16
The Three Horseshoes
Knockholt Pound (SE)
07:22
Tesco
Riverhead (W)
07:32
Sevenoaks Railway Station
Sevenoaks (SE)
07:37
The Chequers
Sevenoaks (S)
07:41
The White Hart
Sevenoaks (S)
07:44
Watt's Cross
Hildenborough (SE-bound)
07:51
Vines Lane West
Hildenborough (N)
07:54
The Flying Dutchman
Hildenborough (SE)
08:00
Quarry Hill Parade
Tonbridge (Stop J1)
08:10
Lavender Hill
Tonbridge (SE)
08:13
King's Road
Tonbridge (NE-bound)
08:17
Weald of Kent School
Tonbridge (W)
08:20

Timetable notes

  • Not including bank holidays


Generated on 27/12/2023 12:32
None